Suzy (1994)

Suzy (1994)

Other Name: 수지 / 배수지 / 裵秀智 / Bae Su Ji / Bae Suzy

Age: 26

Birthday: October, 10, 1994

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!