Lee Jeong Ha (1998)

Lee Jeong Ha (1998)

Other Name: 이관민 / Lee Jung Ha / Lee Kwan Min / Lee Gwan Min

Age: 23

Birthday: February, 23, 1998

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!