Lee Jae Woo (1981)

Lee Jae Woo (1981)

Other Name: 이재우 / Yi Jae Woo

Age: 39

Birthday: June, 10, 1981

Place Birth: Daegu, South Korea

Height: 183 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!