Yang Yoo Jin (1995)

Yang Yoo Jin (1995)

Other Name: 양유진

Age: 26

Birthday: March, 19, 1995

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!