Yang So Min (1979)

Yang So Min (1979)

Other Name: 양소민

Age: 42

Birthday: September, 12, 1979

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!