Yang Mi Kyeong (1961)

Yang Mi Kyeong (1961)

Other Name: 양미경 / 梁美京 / Yang Mi Gyeong / Yang Mi Kyung / Yang Mi Gyung

Age: 59

Birthday: July, 25, 1961

Place Birth: Pusan, South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!