Peter Sheng (1992)

Peter Sheng (1992)

Other Name: 盛一伦 / Sheng Yi Lun / Sheng Peter

Age: 28

Birthday: September, 23, 1992

Place Birth: China

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!