Nam Kyoo Ri (1985)

Nam Kyoo Ri (1985)

Other Name: 남규리 / 남미정 / Nam Gyoo Ri / Nam Kyu Ri / Nam Gyu Ri / Nam Mi Jeong / Nam Mi Jung

Age: 35

Birthday: April, 26, 1985

Place Birth: Gwangju, South Jeolla, South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!