Simon Lian (1992)

Simon Lian (1992)

Other Name: 連晨翔 / Lian Chen Xiang / Lian Simon

Age: 28

Birthday: January, 03, 1992

Place Birth: Taiwan

Height: 182 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!