Lee Ji Ah (1978)

Lee Ji Ah (1978)

Other Name: 이지아 / 김상은 / 김지아 / Kim Sang Eun / Kim Ji Ah

Age: 42

Birthday: February, 02, 1978

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!