Katherine Zhao (1997)

Katherine Zhao (1997)

Other Name: 赵桦琳 / Zhao Hua Lin / Zhao Katherine

Age: 23

Birthday: November, 14, 1997

Place Birth: China

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!