Kang Chan Hee (Chani - SF9) (2000)

Kang Chan Hee (Chani - SF9) (2000)

Other Name: 강찬희 / 姜澯熙 / Gang Chan Hee / Kang Chan Hui / Gang Chan Hui / Kang Chan Ni

Age: 21

Birthday: January, 17, 2000

Place Birth: Daejeon, South Korea

Height: 177 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.so, please bookmark new link. Thank you!